ONLINE SELF-PACED – 4 Hour – 2020 NEC Changes EUOH203

ONLINE SELF-PACED – 4 Hour – 2020 NEC Changes EUOH203

$100.00

Description

HIGHLIGHTS

4 hours of OCILB electrical code credit
1/2 of your total hours may be self-paced, the remaining 1/2 of your hours must be in a Live Online Webinar
Video first platform
Completion submitted to OCILB the business morning after you complete the course
Webcam and internet access required

CONTENT

Definitions
Article 110.3-110.14
Article 110.22-110.26
Article 200.3-210.8
Article 210.8-210.12
Article 210.12-210.52
Article 225.30-230.71
Article 230.85-240.88
Article 242-242.18
Article 242.20-242.52
Article 242.54-242.56
Article 250.25-250.104
Article 250.109-250.187
Article 300.4-300.45
Article 310.12-311
Article 211.12-311.32
Article 311.36-311.44
Article 311.60
Article 312.8-314.27
Article 320.80-337.10
Article 337.30-337.120
Article 338.2-344.10
Article 350.10-392.30
Article 392.44-392.46