SELF-PACED ONLINE – 1 Hour – 2020 NEC Changes EUOH204

SELF-PACED ONLINE – 1 Hour – 2020 NEC Changes EUOH204

$25.00

Description

HIGHLIGHTS

1 hour of OCILB electrical code credit
1/2 of your total hours may be self-paced, the remaining 1/2 of your hours must be in a Live Online Webinar
Video first platform
Completion submitted to OCILB the business morning after you complete the course
Webcam and internet access required

CONTENT

Definitions
Article 110.3-110.14
Article 110.22-110.26
Article 200.3-210.8
Article 210.8-210.12
Article 210.12-210.52
Article 210.52-220.53